TICT
Admission Helpdesk
+91 9674112076/2079 
admission.desk@tict.edu.in
  • tict_header_pic011.png
  • tict_header_pic011_bk.png
  • tict_header_pic022.png
  • tict_header_pic03.png
  • tict_header_pic04.png
  • tict_header_pic05.png
  • tict_header_pic05_bk.png
  • tict_header_pic06.png
  • tict_header_pic06_bk.png

SL.NO STUDENT'S FULL NAME STREAM COMPANY
1 ABHISHEK SAHA CSE TCS
2 ABHRA CHAUDHURI CSE INFORMATICA
3 ABU SALEM ABBASI ME CAPGEMINI
4 AAKASH KUMAR ME SKICORP
5 ABHINAV ATUL ME TVS MOTOR
6 ABHIPSITA GHOSH IT WIPRO
7 ABHISEK CHATTOPADHYAY ECE TCS
8 ABHISHEK CHATTERJEE ME BYJU'S
9 ABHISHEK MISHRA ME RAMKY ENVIRO
10 ADITYA JAISWAL IT L&T INFOTECH
11 ADRIJA DAS CE PERFECTICE EDUVENTURE
12 ADRIJA MITRA ECE COGNIZANT
13 AGNIDEEP DAS EE CAPGEMINI,TCS
14 AJOY KR MOHANTA CSE MINDTREE
15 AKASDEEP SAHA EIE COGNIZANT
16 AKASH IT TCS
17 ALOK KUMAR JHA IT TCS
18 AMAN AARYAN  ME CAPGEMINI
19 AMANUL AMIN IT CAPGEMINI
20 AMBARISH GANGULY CSE L&T INFOTECH
21 AMIN SIDDIQUE EE COGNIZANT
22 ANIMESH BISWAS CSE L&T INFOTECH, COGNIZANT
23 ANIRBAN BARAT CSE WIPRO
24 ANIT SEN ECE TCS
25 ANITA KUMARI  ECE COGNIZANT
26 ANJALI KUMARI CSE CAPGEMINI
27 ANJALI SINGH EE BOSCH
28 ANKANA DAS ECE ZYCUS
29 ANKITA  JANA ECE TCS
30 ANKITA SEAL BCA WIPRO
31 ANKITA THAKUR EIE COGNIZANT
32 ANRINI CHAUDHURI CSE MICROSOFT
33 ANUJ DEB ROY EIE TCS
34 ANUP BANERJEE CSE CAPGEMINI
35 ANUSREETA SARKAR EE COGNIZANT
36 ANUSUA THAKUR ECE CAPGEMINI
37 APURBA ROY BCA WIPRO
38 ARCHIT JAISWAL IT BYJU'S
39 ARGHA BOSE ME PINNACLE
40 ARGHYA SAHA ECE WIPRO
41 ARINDAM SADHUKHAN EE TCS
42 ARJU IT XELPMOC
43 ARKA KARMAKAR CE PINNACLE
44 ARPAN GHOSAL CE TCS
45 ASHIK RAHMAN CSE WIPRO
46 ASHUTOSH MISHRA CSE CAPGEMINI
47 AYANTIKA BOSE IT MICROSOFT
48 AYUSHI BURMAN IT WIPRO, L&T INFOTECH
49 BANI PAUL BCA CAPGEMINI
50 BAYAN DAS ECE COGNIZANT
51 BEAUTY MANNA CSE AMDOCS
52 BIKESH SINGH ME BYJU'S
53 BISHWAJIT MISHRA EE TCS
54 BISWAJIT CHAKRABORTY EE TCS,WIPRO
55 BITAN KISHORE PAL ECE WIPRO
56 CHANDRADEEPTA LAHA IT OPTIMAS
57 CHAYANIKA SUBRAMANIAN IT MINDTREE
58 CHIRANJIB DEY EE HIGHER STUDY
59 CHUMKI DAPTARY ECE HARMAN INTERNATIONAL
60 DAIPAYAN GUHA CSE CAPGEMINI
61 DANISH HUSSAIN EIE COGNIZANT
62 DEBAJYOTI HALDER ECE ASHOK LEYLAND
63 DEBAPRIYO CHAKRABORTY EE CAPGEMINI,TCS
64 DEBARGHYA MUKHERJEE EE BYJU'S
65 DEBASISH DEV CSE CERNER
66 DEBASISH SAHA ECE INTEL
67 DEBBIKRAM DUTTA CSE TCS
68 DHRUBOJYOTI GHOSH CSE CAPGEMINI
69 DIPANWITA BHAUMIK ECE CGI
70 DIPMALLO DEY IT TCS
71 DWAIPAYAN GHOSH EIE REGALIX
72 ESHA CHAKRABORTY ECE HIGHER STUDY
73 GARGI SAHA EIE WIPRO
74 GAURAV UPADHYAY IT CAPGEMINI
75 HAFSHA KABIR EIE CAPGEMINI,TCS
76 INDRANIL PAUL EE TCS
77 INDRASISH BANERJEE ECE TCS
78 JIT RAKSHIT EIE CAPGEMINI,TCS
79 JOTIRMOY MUKHERJEE EE PINNACLE
80 KAUSTAV CHAKRAVERTY EE BYJU'S
81 KHUSHBOO GUPTA CSE INFINITE COMPUTER
82 KM PRIYANKA YADAV CSE INGRAM MICRO
83 KOUSTAV BASU ME RDC CONCRETE
84 KRISHANU DAS IT TCS
85 KULDIP CHOUDHARY IT CAPGEMINI
86 KUMAR ABHISHEK EE TCS
87 MANISHA ROY IT COGNIZANT
88 MD IMRAN KHAN ME WIPRO
89 MD MOIN KHAN ECE MPHASIS
90 MD RIAZ KHAN  EIE TCS
91 MD TANZEER ALAM EE TCS CODE VITA
92 MD. MUSHARRAF AZAM ECE BOSCH
93 MD. SHAFIQUE KHAN ME CAPGEMINI
94 MOUSUMI MUKHERJEE  ECE INGRAM MICRO,WIPRO
95 MRINMOY NANDY ECE INFINITE COMPUTER
96 NEELANJAN ACHARYA ECE TCS
97 NEHA KUMARI IT INFINITE COMPUTER
98 NEHA SHARMA CSE MICROSOFT
99 NIRBHAY KUMAR BBA VKC GROUP
100 NISHI PERWEEN ECE HIGHER STUDY
101 NITISH AGARWAL  CSE CAPGEMINI
102 PARITOSH KUMAR ME SKICORP
103 PATIT PAWAN BARIK CSE CAPGEMINI
104 POOJA BHARTI CSE CAPGEMINI
105 PRATYUSH IT SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE
106 PRAVEEN PRASAD GUPTA ECE CAPGEMINI
107 PRITAM CHAKRABORTY CSE CAPGEMINI
108 PRONIT KUMAR RAY EIE COGNIZANT
109 PRONOY DAS ECE CAPGEMINI
110 PUSHPITA GANGULY BCA CAPGEMINI
111 RACHANA KUNDU ECE CGI 2
112 RAHUL KUMAR EE BOSCH
113 RAINA SINGH  IT TCS
114 RAJRUPA CHATTARAJ IT CAPGEMINI
115 RANADEEP BOSE ME CAPGEMINI
116 RANAJOY DEY CSE COGNIZANT
117 RAYA ADHIKARI ECE CAPGEMINI
118 RINDAN MUKHERJEE ECE COGNIZANT
119 RIYA DAS ECE TCS
120 ROBIN KUMAR IT WIPRO
121 ROBIN KUMAR PAUL ECE LABVANTAGE,ARC
122 ROCHANA SINHARAY CSE MICROSOFT, TCS CODEVITA
123 ROHAN KUMAR SHAW CSE MINDTREE
124 ROHIT KHARKIA CSE MINDTREE
125 ROHIT MONDAL  CSE INTEL
126 ROUNAK KANJILAL ME TVS MOTOR
127 SAKSHI  BUCHA  IT L&T INFOTECH
128 SALONI BHARDWAJ ECE HIGHER STUDY
129 SAMBARAN BANERJEE ECE CAPGEMINI
130 SAMBIT SAHA EE PINNACLE
131 SAMPRIKTA MODAK CE TCS
132 SAMPRITI DUTTA CSE CAPGEMINI
133 SAMRAT DAS CE BYJU'S
134 SANDEEP SINHA MAHAPATRA CSE CAPGEMINI
135 SANTANU HORE ECE LABVANTAGE
136 SANKHADEEP SARKAR IT PERFECTICE EDUVENTURE
137 SAPTANIL GHOSH ECE CAPGEMINI
138 SARNALI SENGUPTA ECE CAPGEMINI,TCS
139 SATARUP DEB CSE COGNIZANT
140 SATISH KUMAR SINGH ECE CAPGEMINI
141 SAUMADEEP GUHA ME PINNACLE
142 SAYAN CHANDRA ECE HIGHER STUDY
143 SAYAN CHATTERJEE EE COGNIZANT
144 SAYAN DATTA EE CAPGEMINI
145 SAYAN DUTTA EIE CAPGEMINI
146 SAYAN GHOSH MCA INGRAM MICRO
147 SAYAN NAG CHOWDHURY ME BYJU'S
148 SAYANI DUTTA ECE CAPGEMINI
149 SENJTI BHADRA CSE INFINITE COMPUTER
150 SHAGHIL JAWED ME DEBSON PUMPS
151 SHAKYA CHAKRABARTI ECE INTEL
152 SHILADITYA PAL ECE WIPRO
153 SHILAJEET CHAKRABORTY EE BYJU'S
154 SHRAMANA DUTTA EIE CAPGEMINI
155 SHREYA DUARY IT INFINITE COMPUTER
156 SHREYA PRASAD  EE COGNIZANT
157 SHREYAJIT SAHA ECE TCS
158 SHREYATHAKUR IT WIPRO
159 SHRUTI SINGHANIA IT CERNER
160 SHUBHADIP SAHA EE INDOSHELL MOULD
161 SHUBHAM KUMAR EE INDIAMART
162 SHUBHAM PARASAR CSE VIRTUSA, NRI FINTECH
163 SHOBHNA KAILASH ECE CAPGEMINI
164 SK SAMRAT MCA MOBILITY
165 SNEHAL SINHA CSE TCS
166 SNEHASISH KARMAKAR ME BYJU'S
167 SOHINI GHOSH IT L&T INFOTECH, COGNIZANT
168 SOUJANYA SARKAR IT L&T INFOTECH
169 SOUMAVA BHATTACHARJEE  CE LAKHOTIA INFRA
170 SOUMIT BOSE CSE CAPGEMINI
171 SOURADEEP ROY ECE CAPGEMINI
172 SOURAV CHATTERJEE EE COGNIZANT
173 SOUREE BISWAS IT CAPGEMINI
174 SOURIK ADHIKARY CSE AMAZON
175 SREYASHI CHATTERJEE IT WIPRO
176 SRIJITA DAS EIE COGNIZANT
177 SRUTINA AGARWAL CSE CERNER
178 SUBHAM SANTRA BCA L&T INFOTECH
179 SUBHAM SEN CSE INFINITE COMPUTER,TCS
180 SUBHANKAN ACHARJEE ECE CAPGEMINI
181 SUDESHNA DEY IT INTEL
182 SUGAM AGARWAL CSE INTEL
183 SUJAL SAHA EIE COGNIZANT
184 SUJOY DEY IT CAPGEMINI
185 SUMIT NAG CSE PERSISTENT
186 SUNANDA ADHIKARI IT INTEL
187 SURAJIT BASAK IT CAPGEMINI
188 SURAMA MONDAL BCA TCS
189 SUSANDHI PAL ECE INTEL
190 SUSHANTA RAY CSE CAPGEMINI
191 SUSHMITA DAS CSE CGI
192 SWAGATA DEY BCA TCS
193 SWATI SINGH CSE COGNIZANT
194 SWATI SINGH EIE COGNIZANT,CGI 
195 SYAMANTAK KUNDU EE PINNACLE
196 SYEDA SHABANA NAZ  BCA WIPRO
197 TABREZ ADIL HOSSAIN ME PINNACLE
198 TANIMA SARKHEL IT CLOUDKAPTAN
199 TANUSWETA SARKAR CSE CAPGEMINI
200 TASNIM ARA IT L&T INFOTECH
201 TIASHA DAS BCA CAPGEMINI,TCS
202 TIRTHARAJ SUR CSE CAPGEMINI
203 TIYAS ROY CHOUDHURY IT WIPRO
204 TRISHITA BANERJEE ECE CGI,TCS,BOSCH
205 TUFAN SADHUKHAN ECE LABVANTAGE,COMPUTRONICS,BOSCH
206 TUHIN DAS CSE TCS CODE VITA
207 TUMPA SHAW ECE TCS
208 VIVEK KUMAR JHA ECE CAPGEMINI
209 WASIL AZEEM ME PINNACLE
210 WRITAJA CHAKRAVARTY ME SKICORP
Till: 23rd May 2019

Some of our Recruiters

Some of our Recruiters